Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Item On Public Way - Bulk Acknowledged

513 Cambridge St Worcester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67070

Issue ID:

3201303

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Viewed:

1043 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

stray shopping cart

also asked...
Q. Describe the item(s).
A. stray shopping cart
Q. Where is the item located?
A. on sidewalk westbound
Q. Did the item come from the house?
A. no

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.