Other - city responsibility Archived

Crown Street (Between Orange And Church) New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3202580

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Viewed:

1145 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

February 11, 2017

The snow has not been cleaned on the sidewalk picture attached unsafe very slippery out there


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.