Garbage/Debris Archived

15808 42nd Ave S Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 830

Issue ID:

3203023

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

497 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

2887894

Description

Loads of garbage and debris on the side of the house facing 42nd. House is disintegrating!

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. No
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. All along the house facing 42nd Ave s.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.