Other issue Archived

1483-1655 Newport Rd Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13535

Issue ID:

3203519

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

312173

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Cars parked in the bike lane


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.