Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Lawn overgrowth Acknowledged

2193-2195 Tehachapi Dr Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3204445

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

868 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lawn overgrown with weeds and grass


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.