High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

2006 E. Hwy 66 Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5780
14601078 2126086640949365 1208952102503408984 n small square

Issue ID:

3204862

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

chain-link fence has been knocked down, has been an eyesore for a few weeks


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.