Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

600-698 50th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3205160

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

710502

Tagged:

trash

Description

Video attached dumping multiple items


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.