Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

4518 E Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3205472

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Last light in the alley between the 4500 block of East and west Seminary on the East Seminary side


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.