Other issue Archived

1406-1498 Packard St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

3206372

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

312237

Tagged:

tree, bike concern

Description

There is a a downed tree branch obstructing the southbound bike lane on Packard just north of Brooklyn.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.