Illegal Dumping Archived

561-599 37th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5145

Issue ID:

3206849

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

710591

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped car tire, bundle of cardboard, and some other miscellaneous trash. On 37th street at the corner of 37th and W MacArthur. Near freeway/fenced off freeway area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.