Snow Removal Issues in front of Private Property Inilagay sa Artsibo

2 Lawrence St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 2660

ID ng Isyu:

3207025

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Snow Removal Issues in front of Private Property

Tiningnan:

328 beses

Lugar:

Chelsea

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

snow

Deskripsyon

Just a thank you to whoever was plowing this am, & responded to my awkward gesturing to an unplowed part of our street. :) I appreciate you!


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.