Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Damaged Sign Acknowledged

Nashua St & Us-1 & Martha Rd Boston, MA 02114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

3207153

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Viewed:

3365 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002011985

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

All lights out on large overhead signs at I-93 South entrance.

also asked...
Q. Has pole
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.