Illegal Dumping Archived

2066 Curtis St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3207240

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000334515

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped by pool alleyway


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.