can't access corner due to snow Archived

53? Glenwood St malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3207624

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

House on Glenwood at corner of Beltran

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 53? Glenwood st
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.