Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archivé

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3207653

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Vues:

80 fois

Quartier:

Bloomingdale

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17-00069574

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Illegal parking, no zone parking permit.


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.