Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

1139 Alcazar Way South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 188790

Issue ID:

3207925

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

673 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

3207921

Description

Per csr to parks. Tree branches lower than 14 ft over the street. Please trim up.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.