Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

2030 Packard St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

3207974

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

618 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

312265

Description

Debris from a car crash, including a whole car bumper, is scattered in the road, mostly in the bike lane, in front of Fraser's pub on northbound Packard.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.