Curb to curb plowing request Archived

302 Ashmun Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3208227

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

1220 times

Neighborhood:

Monterey Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Resident feels that street wasn't adequately plowed.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.