Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

Memorial Dr & Ma-3 & Us-3 Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3208287

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk around rotary Unshoveled.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.