Trash in Yard Archived

88 Gilbert Av Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3208606

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

There is trash all over the yard for years that is never cleaned and it also smells in the summer

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 88 gilbert avenue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.