Street Light Request Archived

2118 9th Ave North Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3208648

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

164 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3208732

Description

Overgrown trees blocking street light


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.