Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

4916 Chamberlayne Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3209186

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out rear alley between 4914 an 4916 chamberlayne ave


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.