Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

181 Lyman Ave Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3209256

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Table dumped on greenbelt area

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.