Pavement Issues Archived

2075-2099 Mossman Ave Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1487112414152

Reporter

Civic Points: 450
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3209640

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Gate always opened, why is this gate constantly opened??? Can't these city employees be responsible enough to close this damm thing and lock it when they are done ! You tell the residents to close it how can we close it when the lock is locked !!' CLOSE THE FRICKEN GATE AND LEAVE IT CLOSED


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.