Sanitation Department Archived

11255 3rd Street Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3211629

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large grey trash can needs to be replaced. Lid has been missing for months.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Container Repair
Q. Is this a Residential or Commercial Request?
A. Residential
Q. If this is a Special Item Pickup, what items need to be picked up? (Brush, Furniture, Appliances)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.