Other: Other City Services Closed

3533 Klamath St Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1487198082515

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3212349

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Woodminster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

711302

Description

Building Code violations at 3545 Klamath Street Oakland CA 94602. Unfinished siding and falling down deck.

3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed debbie bardon (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank