Codes Compliance Archived

725 64th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3212427

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Description

Shed setback violation per CODE SECTION 16.60.050

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.