Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

Simpson And Vinton Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3213500

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329084

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Caller states pothole in the middle of intersection at this location.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.