Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

1800 South 2nd Street Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22515
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3213822

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

test

Description

Test


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.