Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

609 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1621160

Issue ID:

3213918

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

146 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

3191294

Description

TREE ROOTS LIFTING SIDEWALK AT 609-11TH AVE S

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 609 11TH A VE S.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.