Potholes and Street Defects Archived

1499-1755 Geary Blvd San Francisco, CA 94115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3214304

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

289 times

Neighborhood:

Western Addition

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6897436

Service Request ID:

6849257

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Really bad pothole

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.