Other - Rats around abandoned house La Kaydiiyey

4936 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3214416

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Arkay:

212 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.stpete.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, rodents, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Renters in house moved out overnight, left trash behind house, when it was collected, rats ran into alley in daylight and have been seen around the house in daylight hours repeatedly.


  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 5 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Codes Compliance 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.