Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Được thừa nhận

7538 4th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1473150

ID Vấn đề:

3214656

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Đã xem:

130 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Per CSR - Please trim the branches hanging over the road at 7538, 7539 and 7527 4th Ave N. Please forward to Parks.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Location of tree
Đáp. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 5 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video