Codes Compliance Archived

231 42nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3214731

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

505 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3258784, 3258772, 3258763

Description

house continues to have large amount of trash in the alley. Makes alley look terrible.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.