Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

7516 Dartmouth Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 964975

Issue ID:

3214765

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per CSR - Please trim the branches hanging over the road at 7516, 7526 and 7525 Dartmouth Ave N. Please forward to Parks.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.