Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic Signal (Lights) Acknowledged

146-160 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3215151

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal (Lights)

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Schoold zone signal is broken


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.