Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1101-1199 Rennie Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3215228

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Second light in the 4 Brook Rd. going east on the right-hand side next to the carport is very dim


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.