Pothole repair Inilagay sa Artsibo

1515 South 7th Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 315

ID ng Isyu:

3215274

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Tiningnan:

181 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

312412

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

South Seveth, in the left lane, this lane is a complete disaster, broken with potholes. this is the entire length of south Seventh, south of West Stadium...


  • Kinilala City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.