Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2018 Boston Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17615

Issue ID:

3215617

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329130

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Requesting pick up of: tree branches located in the alley behind property

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.