Parking Enforcement Archived

U2638-2640 16th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3215727

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00076773

Description

Cars blocking right lane on 16th


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.