Garbage/Recycling Service Archiviert

1433-1441 Fernside Boulevard Alameda, California Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

3216223

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Kategorie:

Garbage/Recycling Service

Angesehen:

357 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Alameda

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

For over a month the service at Lincoln Park has stopped. I called 2 weeks ago and they came out on a sat to empty. No service since...I just spoke to them and confirmed we have twice a week serce at this Park but it is not happening.

auch gefragt...
F. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.