Street Light Problem Archived

700 Rimrock Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20170217 105233 1

Reporter

Civic Points: 26685
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3216439

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

parking lot pole light to the left of the office door,
the light does not come on


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.