Parking Enforcement Open

10900-10998 Foothill Boulevard San Leandro, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3217209

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Chabot Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

robbery

Description

Yellow Mustang, CA plate #7TZF149 (approximate) has been parked on the Oakland side of Foothill Blvd for more than 2 weeks. Past experience indicates this might be a stolen or abandoned vehicle.


New Comment

I want to...