Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

658 Sycamore St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3218458

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

711990

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.