Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1833 73rd Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3218871

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Hegenberger

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

712065

Tagged:

trash

Description

it's been a while. please take care of this as soon as possible. the garage is getting everywhere and it is becoming a hazard for our community.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.