Sanitation Department Archived

2629 11 Th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3219432

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

79 times

Reported:

on

Description

Looks like someone moved out and left their discarded junk for everyone to enjoy.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.