Other Open

2519 Concord Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3219487

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

538 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Here are multiple cars parked at this address in the street and on the yard for day's at a time. This house has parties all the time and is a neighborhood nuisance. There was a s-10 pickup parked out front for a month straight and the LAPD did not ticket. the truck moved for a couple of days and now has been back for several days. I thought all cars were supposed to be off the street between 2 and 6 am


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...