Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk and Driveway Repair Needed Acknowledged

2758 Cactus Hill Place Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3219587

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

731 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Side walk and driveway broken and lifted 6"-8" by roots from Oak tree. This has been this way for better than a year!


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.