Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1311 Claiborne St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41815

Issue ID:

3219590

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

329231

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wooden chair

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.