Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1102-1128 S Randolph St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41815

Issue ID:

3219592

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

330576

Service Request ID:

329232

Tagged:

trash

Description

Random boxes

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.